Hanno Studiato qui

Ludovica Nasti (Corso)

Ludovica Nasti (Corso)

Andrea Pittorino (Acting In English)

Andrea Pittorino (Acting In English)

Miriam Iansante (Corso)

Miriam Iansante (Corso)

Elisa Visari (Corso)

Elisa Visari (Corso)

Giada Gagliardi (Corso)

Giada Gagliardi (Corso)

 Beatrice De Mei (Corso)

Beatrice De Mei (Corso)

Gaia Zucca (Corso Scuola del Cinema Studio Emme Torino)

Gaia Zucca (Corso Scuola del Cinema Studio Emme Torino)

Francesco Marchioro (Workshop)

Francesco Marchioro (Workshop)

Sara Ciocca (Corso)

Sara Ciocca (Corso)

Gianluca Salvo (Corso)

Gianluca Salvo (Corso)

Damiano De Laurentis (Workshop)

Damiano De Laurentis (Workshop)

Maurizio Junior Tesori (Campus Estivo)

Maurizio Junior Tesori (Campus Estivo)

Sonia Battisti (Corso)

Sonia Battisti (Corso)

Luigi De Giuseppe (Acting in English)

Luigi De Giuseppe (Acting in English)

Matteo Valentini (Acting in English)

Matteo Valentini (Acting in English)

Angelica Alleruzzo (Workshop)

Angelica Alleruzzo (Workshop)

Alessia Fattorello (Workshop)

Alessia Fattorello (Workshop)

 Simona Tabasco (Corso)

Simona Tabasco (Corso)

Alice Ollino (Workshop)

Alice Ollino (Workshop)

Valerio Ardovino (Corso)

Valerio Ardovino (Corso)

Gianmarco Malizia (Corso)

Gianmarco Malizia (Corso)

 Emanuele Macone (Corso)

Emanuele Macone (Corso)

Francesco Borragine (Corso a Napoli)

Francesco Borragine (Corso a Napoli)

Gabriele Fiore (Corso)

Gabriele Fiore (Corso)

Sara Casanica (Corso)

Sara Casanica (Corso)

Christian Borromeo ( corso)

Christian Borromeo ( corso)

Tancredi Di Marco (Workshop)

Tancredi Di Marco (Workshop)

Letizia Arnò (Acting in English)

Letizia Arnò (Acting in English)

Carlotta Bizzo (Workshop Roma e Corso Scuola del Cinema Studio Emme Torino)

Carlotta Bizzo (Workshop Roma e Corso Scuola del Cinema Studio Emme Torino)

Andrea Verticchio (Corso)

Andrea Verticchio (Corso)

Edoardo Vaino (Workshop)

Edoardo Vaino (Workshop)

Simone Casanica (Corso)

Simone Casanica (Corso)

Sabrina Martina (Corso)

Sabrina Martina (Corso)

 Aurora Moroni (Corso)

Aurora Moroni (Corso)

Giulia Patrignani (Corso)

Giulia Patrignani (Corso)

Giorgia Boni (Workshop Roma e Corso Scuola del Cinema Studio Emme Torino)

Giorgia Boni (Workshop Roma e Corso Scuola del Cinema Studio Emme Torino)

Clotilde Esposito (Workshop)

Clotilde Esposito (Workshop)

Christian Roberto (Workshop)

Christian Roberto (Workshop)

Mirko Trovato (Corso)

Mirko Trovato (Corso)

 Fabiano Cutigni (Corso)

Fabiano Cutigni (Corso)

Alisia Ferri (Corso)

Alisia Ferri (Corso)

Claudia Veneziano (Corso)

Claudia Veneziano (Corso)

 Alex Bisconti (Workshop)

Alex Bisconti (Workshop)

Riccardo D'Alessandro (Corso)

Riccardo D'Alessandro (Corso)