Hanno Studiato qui

Sara Ciocca (Corso)

Sara Ciocca (Corso)

Gianluca Salvo (Corso)

Gianluca Salvo (Corso)

Damiano De Laurentis (Workshop)

Damiano De Laurentis (Workshop)

Maurizio Junior Tesori (Campus Estivo)

Maurizio Junior Tesori (Campus Estivo)

Sonia Battisti (Corso)

Sonia Battisti (Corso)

Luigi De Giuseppe (Acting in English)

Luigi De Giuseppe (Acting in English)

Matteo Valentini (Acting in English)

Matteo Valentini (Acting in English)

Angelica Alleruzzo (Workshop)

Angelica Alleruzzo (Workshop)

Swami Caputo (Workshop)

Swami Caputo (Workshop)

Adriano Occulto (Workshop)

Adriano Occulto (Workshop)

Elisa Visari (Corso)

Elisa Visari (Corso)

Antonio D'Amora (Corso)

Antonio D'Amora (Corso)

Alessia Fattorello (Workshop)

Alessia Fattorello (Workshop)

 Beatrice De Mei (Corso)

Beatrice De Mei (Corso)

Federico Maria Mancosu (Workshop)

Federico Maria Mancosu (Workshop)

Maddalena Sarti (Workshop)

Maddalena Sarti (Workshop)

Michelle Cavallaro (Workshop)

Michelle Cavallaro (Workshop)

 Simona Tabasco (Corso)

Simona Tabasco (Corso)

Alice Ollino (Workshop)

Alice Ollino (Workshop)

Valerio Ardovino (Corso)

Valerio Ardovino (Corso)

 Emanuele Macone (Corso)

Emanuele Macone (Corso)

Gianmarco Malizia (Corso)

Gianmarco Malizia (Corso)

Tancredi Di Marco (Workshop)

Tancredi Di Marco (Workshop)

Andrea Pittorino (Acting In English)

Andrea Pittorino (Acting In English)

Sara Casanica (Corso)

Sara Casanica (Corso)

Carlotta Bizzo (Workshop)

Carlotta Bizzo (Workshop)

Andrea Verticchio (Corso)

Andrea Verticchio (Corso)

Simone Casanica (Corso)

Simone Casanica (Corso)

 Jenny De Nucci (Workshop)

Jenny De Nucci (Workshop)

Sabrina Martina (Corso)

Sabrina Martina (Corso)

 Aurora Moroni (Corso)

Aurora Moroni (Corso)

Giulia Patrignani (Corso)

Giulia Patrignani (Corso)

Giorgia Boni (Workshop)

Giorgia Boni (Workshop)

Christian Roberto (Workshop)

Christian Roberto (Workshop)

 Davide Moccia (Workshop)

Davide Moccia (Workshop)

Ginevra Mandolese (Corso)

Ginevra Mandolese (Corso)

Brunella Cacciuni (Workshop)

Brunella Cacciuni (Workshop)

Mirko Trovato (Corso)

Mirko Trovato (Corso)

 Fabiano Cutigni (Corso)

Fabiano Cutigni (Corso)

Claudia Veneziano (Corso)

Claudia Veneziano (Corso)

Gabriele Fiore (Corso)

Gabriele Fiore (Corso)

 Alex Bisconti (Workshop)

Alex Bisconti (Workshop)

Riccardo D'Alessandro (Corso)

Riccardo D'Alessandro (Corso)